top of page
Meetins AIF

MEETINGS

COMING SOON

Guest: Delphine Chapuis Schmitz
Jolanda Rechsteiner
09:15-09:45
Foyer
Tessa Henggeler
09:45-10:15
Foyer
Manuel Gloor
10:15-10:45
Point of Attention
Alice Köppel
10:45-11:15
Aline Iris Schüpbach
11:15-12:15
Giuliana Gjorgjevski
13:15-13:45
Yannick Lehmann , Manon Schnyder
13:45-14:15
Marleen Langer
14:15-14:45
Joanna Sommer De Almeid
14:45-15:15
Barbara Tresch-Stuppan
15:15-15:45
Bertilla Spinas
15:45-16:15
Guest: Juliette Uzor
Sol Jarkovich
09:15-09:45
Florin Garzotto
09:45-10:15
Noah Breschan
10:15-10:45
Martina Schädler
10:45-11:15
Blerand Bajrami
11:15-12:15
Kira Mark Porbasas
13:15-13:45
Charonne Débora Placathose
13:45-14:15
Iris Nufer
14:15-14:45
Charly Ruff
14:45-15:15
Lilian Schoop
15:15-15:45
Guest: MaryTwo
Nikita Baumgartner
09:15-09:45
Jan Widmer
09:45-10:15
Olga Haller, Sandra Müller
10:15-10:45
Stella Heidegger
10:45-11:15
Chiara Vancheri
11:15-12:15
meret schüpbach
13:15-13:45
Joanna Jenny 3BA.
13:45-14:15
Jutta Vera Galizia
14:15-14:45
Zweimal! Partout Partout Collectif (Lua Brönnimann, Zoe Wymann, Ljubia Kohlbrenner, Gianluca Maruccio, Mia Bodenmüller)
14:45-15:15
Mario Scialdone
15:15-15:45
delia Perrez
15:45-16:15
Guest: Kishana Herrle
Eva Talesia Maspoli
09:15-09:45
Loue Sophia Wyder
09:45-10:15
Lua(na) Brönnimann
10:15-10:45
Lisa Lucia Kleiner
10:45-11:15
aline silja peter
11:15-12:15
János Sablatura
13:15-13:45
Partout Partout Collectif (Lua Brönnimann, Ljubia Kohlbrenner, Gianluca Maruccio, Zoe Wymann, Mia Bodenmüller)
13:45-14:15
Dunja Zehr
14:15-14:45
Ivana Kutlesa
14:45-15:15
Chrigl Hess Caduff, (& Ornella SteigeR, TX) (& Benedict Haener, XS)
15:15-15:45
Guest: Gabriele Garavaglia
Erin Maier, Vivi (Laura) Jordi, Alex Danuser
09:15-09:45
Sania Nascarella
09:45-10:15
Nicolas Gigon
10:15-10:45
Sven Juister
10:45-11:15
Cora Stam
11:15-12:15
Andrea Sommer
13:15-13:45
Rico Vogel
13:45-14:15
Sophie Nadler
14:15-14:45
Christiana Burren
14:45-15:15
Raisa Kudasheva
15:15-15:45
Guest: Arianna Guidi
Renate Bucher
09:15-09:45
Natascha Neukomm
09:45-10:15
Tymoteusz Sasha Tryzno
10:15-10:45
Allegra Zimmermann
10:45-11:15
Claudia Lombardi
11:15-12:15
Mel Hauswirth
13:15-13:45
Anja Meier
13:45-14:15
Olga Haller
14:15-14:45
Brikena Buqaj
14:45-15:15
Zeno Fiorentino Ruzzo
15:15-15:45
Guest: Rolf Winnewiser
Kater Beizym
09:15-09:45
Carlo Bizzozero
09:45-10:15
Lino Riboni
10:15-10:45
Bettina Filacanavo
10:45-11:15
Sara Specchia
11:15-12:15
Sonja Elisabeth Fuchs
13:15-13:45
Veronica Amorim
13:45-14:15
Luis Schwarz
14:15-14:45
Gutmann Thomas
14:45-15:15
Sarah Hautle
15:15-15:45
Bogdan Hib
15:45-16:15
Guest: Marcel Hörler DOGO
Jonah Buchmann
09:15-09:45
Ulyana Pasternak
09:45-10:15
Rahel Ruppen
10:15-10:45
Nadine Meier
10:45-11:15
Margot Ida Maria Vieli
11:15-12:15
Nathan Styner
13:15-13:45
Tamara Maxine Früh
13:45-14:15
Lara Bischof
14:15-14:45
Laura Jana Luterbach
14:45-15:15
Samson Krueger
15:15-15:45
Julia Meade
15:45-16:15
Guest: Super Dakota - Damien
Studierende
Luzi Paulin Simeon
09:15-09:45
Jasmin Galliker
09:45-10:15
Maksim Klopfstein
10:15-10:45
Sarah Valérie Steiner
10:45-11:15
Charlie Ciarla
11:15-12:15
Marvin Prinz
13:15-13:45
Niklaus Iff
13:45-14:15
Francisca Rodrigues
14:15-14:45
Noah Ismael Wyss
14:45-15:15
Etienne Eisele
15:15-15:45
Guest: Gregory Hari
Marco Schmid
09:15-09:45
Barbora Kotrikova
09:45-10:15
Aron Lötscher
10:15-10:45
Alina von Hayn
10:45-11:15
Hanna Kobilic
11:15-12:15
Annina Gerber Andermatt
13:15-13:45
Sven Michael Geisser
13:45-14:15
nathalie speck
14:15-14:45
Andrea Riklin
14:45-15:15
Yannick Portmann
15:15-15:45
Djamel Bühler
15:45-16:15
bottom of page